11,766
edits
(→Troops) |
(→Troops) |
||
| Line 685: | Line 685: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Argument]] | |||
|16 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Clan: The Goblin Pirates|Goblin Pirate]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 939: | Line 947: | ||
[[Tattoo of Recklessness]] | [[Tattoo of Recklessness]] | ||
[[The Bell of the God Rat]] | [[The Bell of the God Rat]] | ||