11,812
edits
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Units== | ==Units== | ||
[[Horde of Dun-Scaith Gallery]] | [[Horde of Dun-Scaith Gallery]] | ||
[[The Horde of Dun-Scaith]] | |||
=== Characters. === | === Characters. === | ||
| Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ardokath, The Watchful One | ||
|92 | |92 | ||
|Faithful | |Faithful | ||
| Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Balkròn | ||
|152 | |152 | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
| Line 59: | Line 61: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brentyr the Enslaver | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
| Line 73: | Line 75: | ||
|War-Staff of Caer Maed box | |War-Staff of Caer Maed box | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Bysra the Black Shaman | ||
|72 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Horde of Dun-Scaith Initiate Champion | |||
| | |||
|Born Killer | |||
Initiate of [[:Category:Elemental-Water|Water]] / [[:Category:Howls|Howls]] | |||
|[[The Mark of the Beast]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bysra, the Black Wanderer | |||
|92 | |92 | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
| Line 87: | Line 102: | ||
|[[2nd Incarnation Card Pack|2nd Incarnation Card Pack Vol 2]] | |[[2nd Incarnation Card Pack|2nd Incarnation Card Pack Vol 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Corwyn the Hunchback | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
| Line 100: | Line 115: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Damrahl, Drune Wyrd | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
| Line 118: | Line 133: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Feylhin the Savage | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
| Line 133: | Line 148: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gwahyr the Merciless | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
| Line 147: | Line 162: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kalyar the Awakened | |||
|95 | |95 | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
| Line 159: | Line 174: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kalyar, War Chief | |||
|99 | |99 | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
| Line 173: | Line 188: | ||
|[[2nd Incarnation Card Pack|2nd Incarnation Card Pack Vol 2]] | |[[2nd Incarnation Card Pack|2nd Incarnation Card Pack Vol 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kassar the Fugitive | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
| Line 191: | Line 206: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Managarm, The Traitoress | ||
|105 | |105 | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
| Line 215: | Line 230: | ||
|Managarm, The Traitoress box | |Managarm, The Traitoress box | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Meyleen, Eclipsante | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
| Line 235: | Line 250: | ||
No model | No model | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nemetis the Sacrilegious | ||
|77 | |77 | ||
|Faithful | |Faithful | ||
| Line 251: | Line 266: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Morgwen the Bloody | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
| Line 266: | Line 281: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Na'Goth, Sihir of Darkness | ||
|262* | |262* | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
| Line 320: | Line 335: | ||
No Model | No Model | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Zeïren | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
| Line 334: | Line 349: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Zeïren | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||