Difference between revisions of "Horde of Dun-Scaith"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
==Units==
==Units==
[[Horde of Dun-Scaith Gallery]]
[[Horde of Dun-Scaith Gallery]]
[[The Horde of Dun-Scaith]]


=== Characters. ===
=== Characters. ===
Line 23: Line 25:
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
|[[Ardokath, The Watchful One]]
|Ardokath, The Watchful One
|92
|92
|Faithful
|Faithful
Line 41: Line 43:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Balkròn]]
|Balkròn
|152
|152
|Warrior
|Warrior
Line 59: Line 61:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Brentyr the Enslaver]]
|Brentyr the Enslaver
|52
|52
|Warrior
|Warrior
Line 73: Line 75:
|War-Staff of Caer Maed box
|War-Staff of Caer Maed box
|-
|-
|[[Bysra|Bysra, the Black Wanderer]]
|Bysra the Black Shaman
|72
|Mage
|Horde of Dun-Scaith Initiate Champion
|
|Born Killer
 
Initiate of [[:Category:Elemental-Water|Water]] / [[:Category:Howls|Howls]]
|[[The Mark of the Beast]]
|
|
|
|-
|Bysra, the Black Wanderer
|92
|92
|Mage
|Mage
Line 87: Line 102:
|[[2nd Incarnation Card Pack|2nd Incarnation Card Pack Vol 2]]
|[[2nd Incarnation Card Pack|2nd Incarnation Card Pack Vol 2]]
|-
|-
|[[Corwyn the Hunchback]]
|Corwyn the Hunchback
|48
|48
|Mage
|Mage
Line 100: Line 115:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Crôn the Undefeated]]
|Damrahl, Drune Wyrd
|51
|Warrior
|Horde of Dun-Scaith Regular Champion
|
|Leadership / 10
War Fury
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[Damrahl, Drune Wyrd]]
|85
|85
|Mage
|Mage
Line 130: Line 133:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Enoch the Elementalist]]
|Feylhin the Savage
|82
|Mage
|Horde of Dun-Scaith Adept Champion
|
|Adept of the 4 Elements ([[:Category:Elemental-Air|Air]], [[:Category:Elemental-Earth|Earth]], [[:Category:Elemental-Fire|Fire]] & [[:Category:Elemental-Water|Water]]) / [[:Category:Shamanism|Shamanism]], [[:Category:Sorcery|Sorcery]]
Brutal
 
Spirit of Water
 
War Fury
|[[Lance of Malachite]]
[[Mask of Contemplation]]
|[[Cold Blood]]
|
|
|-
|[[Feylhin the Savage]]
|61
|61
|Warrior
|Warrior
Line 162: Line 148:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Gwahyr the Merciless]]
|Gwahyr the Merciless
|65
|65
|Warrior
|Warrior
|Horde of Dun-Scaith Veteran Champion
|Horde of Dun-Scaith Veteran Champion
|
|
|War Cry / 6
|War Cry / 6
Line 176: Line 162:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Kalyar|Kalyar the Awakened]]
|Kalyar the Awakened
|95
|95
|Warrior
|Warrior
Line 188: Line 174:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Kalyar|Kalyar, War Chief]]
|Kalyar, War Chief
|99
|99
|Warrior
|Warrior
Line 202: Line 188:
|[[2nd Incarnation Card Pack|2nd Incarnation Card Pack Vol 2]]
|[[2nd Incarnation Card Pack|2nd Incarnation Card Pack Vol 2]]
|-
|-
|[[Kassar the Fugitive]]
|Kassar the Fugitive
|88
|88
|Warrior
|Warrior
Line 220: Line 206:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Kyran the Hunter]]
|Managarm, The Traitoress
|41
|Mage
|Horde of Dun-Scaith Initiate Champion
|
|Initiate of the 4 Elements ([[:Category:Elemental-Air|Air]], [[:Category:Elemental-Earth|Earth]], [[:Category:Elemental-Fire|Fire]] & [[:Category:Elemental-Water|Water]]) / [[:Category:Shamanism|Shamanism]]
War Fury
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[Kyran the Hunter]]
|57
|Mage
|Horde of Dun-Scaith Adept Champion
|2nd
|Adept of the 4 Elements ([[:Category:Elemental-Air|Air]], [[:Category:Elemental-Earth|Earth]], [[:Category:Elemental-Fire|Fire]] & [[:Category:Elemental-Water|Water]]) / [[:Category:Shamanism|Shamanism]]
War Fury
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[Managarm, The Traitoress]]
|105
|105
|Warrior
|Warrior
Line 268: Line 230:
|Managarm, The Traitoress box
|Managarm, The Traitoress box
|-
|-
|[[Meyleen, Eclipsante]]
|Meyleen, Eclipsante
|80
|80
|Warrior
|Warrior
Line 288: Line 250:
No model
No model
|-
|-
|[[Nemetis the Sacrilegious]]
|Nemetis the Sacrilegious
|77
|77
|Faithful
|Faithful
Line 304: Line 266:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Morgwen the Bloody]]
|Morgwen the Bloody
|68
|68
|Warrior
|Warrior
Line 319: Line 281:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Na'Goth, Sihir of Darkness]]
|Na'Goth, Sihir of Darkness
|262*
|262*
|Warrior
|Warrior
Line 373: Line 335:
No Model
No Model
|-
|-
|[[Zeïren]]
|Zeïren
|83
|83
|Warrior
|Warrior
Line 387: Line 349:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Zeïren#2nd Inc|Zeïren]]
|Zeïren
|94
|94
|Warrior
|Warrior
Line 705: Line 667:
|[[The Drune Scourges|Cry Havoc]] [[The Drune Scourges|#4]]
|[[The Drune Scourges|Cry Havoc]] [[The Drune Scourges|#4]]
[[The Horde of Dun-Scaith]]
[[The Horde of Dun-Scaith]]
|-
|[[Kelt Minotaur|Kelt Minotaur 1]]
|85
|1
|Brutish Charge
War Fury
|
|
|
|-
|[[Kelt Minotaur|Kelt Minotaur 2]]
|85
|1
|Brutish Charge
War Fury
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Lanyfh of the Black Woods|Lanyfh of the Black Woods (Scout)]]
|[[Lanyfh of the Black Woods|Lanyfh of the Black Woods (Scout)]]
Line 788: Line 732:


Warrior-Mage
Warrior-Mage
|
|
|-
|[[Minotaur of the Plains]]
|74
|No Model
|Brutish Charge
War Fury
|
|
|
|
|

Navigation menu