2,301
edits
| Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
| | | | ||
|Devotion/1. Martyr/1. Target/+2. ''Vitamined meal''. ''Small size''. | |Devotion/1. Martyr/1. Target/+2. ''Vitamined meal''. ''Small size''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fighting spider]] | |||
|15 | |||
|5 | |||
|4/7 | |||
|2/6 | |||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|32 | |||
|Creature | |||
|Akkyshan Creature | |||
| | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/1. Target/+2. Rapidity. ''Large size''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jumping spider]] | |||
|15 | |||
|5 | |||
|4/7 | |||
|3/8 | |||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|45 | |||
|Creature | |||
|Akkyshan Creature | |||
| | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/1. Brutish chare. Leap. Rapidity. ''Large size''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Long legs spider]] | |||
|17.5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5/7 | |||
|3/7 | |||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|38 | |||
|Special | |||
|Akkyshan Special | |||
| | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/1. Feint. Rapidity. ''The long legs spider''. ''Large size''. | |||
|} | |} | ||