2,301
edits
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|Dorsal blades/4 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |Dorsal blades/4 additional Attacks (STR 6). | ||
|Toxic/5. Immunity/Toxic. Adept of Darkness and Air/Black, Shamanism and Torment. ''Circle of influence/20''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Climb''. ''Large size''. | |Toxic/5. Immunity/Toxic. Adept of Darkness and Air/Black, Shamanism and Torment. ''Circle of influence/20''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Climb''. ''Large size''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Queen Xilrieb]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5/7 | |||
|4/7 | |||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|64 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Elite Champion | |||
|Dorsal blades/4 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |||
|Toxic/10. Immunity/Toxic. Fine blade. ''Circle of influence/20''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Egg laying/1''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen Shaah (I)]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5/8 | |||
|5/7 | |||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|70 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Elite Champion | |||
|Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |||
|Toxic/10. Immunity/Toxic. Rapidity. Desperate. ''Circle of influence/20''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Egg laying/1''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen Shaah (II)]] | |||
|15 | |||
|5 | |||
|6/8 | |||
|5/9 | |||
| | |||
| -8 | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|90 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Elite Champion | |||
|Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |||
|Toxic/10. Immunity/Toxic. Rapidity. Survival instinct. ''Circle of influence/30''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Egg laying/1''. ''Large size''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen Kashani]] | |||
|15 | |||
|5 | |||
|6/9 | |||
|6/7 | |||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
|7 | |||
|5 | |||
|110 | |||
|Warrior-Mage | |||
|Akkyshan Warrior-Mage Champion | |||
|Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |||
|Toxic/10. Immunity/Toxic. Ambidextrous. Assassin. Consciousness. Warrior-Mage. Adept of Darkness and Air/Black, Corruption and Sorcery. ''Circle of influence/20''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Egg laying/1''. ''Large size''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arachnid, Queen Kleshra]] | |||
|15 | |||
|6 | |||
|7/11 | |||
|5/13 | |||
| | |||
| -9 | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|155 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Elite Champion | |||
|Dorsal blades/4 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |||
|Toxic/10. Immunity/Toxic. Ruthless. Steadfast. Hard-boiled. ''Circle of influence/30''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Egg laying/2''. ''Climb''. ''Large size''. | |||
|} | |} | ||