2,301
edits
| Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
|Akkyshan Special | |Akkyshan Special | ||
| | | | ||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/1. Feint. Rapidity. ''The long legs spider''. ''Large size''. | |Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/1. Feint. Rapidity. ''The long legs spiders''. ''Large size''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Burrowing spider]] | |||
|17.5 | |||
|5 | |||
|4/7 | |||
|2/6 | |||
|3 | |||
| -7 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|44 | |||
|Special | |||
|Akkyshan Special | |||
|Acid spray/STR5, range 20-35-45. | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/1. Scout. ''Web/4'. ''The burrowing spiders''. ''Large size''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cameleon spider]] | |||
|17.5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5/8 | |||
|3/7 | |||
| | |||
| -6 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|40 | |||
|Creature | |||
|Akkyshan Creature | |||
| | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/1. Scout. Targer+3. ''Large size''. | |||
|} | |} | ||