2,244
edits
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|Chains of vice/STR5, range 10-15-_. | |Chains of vice/STR5, range 10-15-_. | ||
|Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. Cure/5. ''Circle of influence/10''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Slave Capture''. ''Suffering of slaves''. | |Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. Cure/5. ''Circle of influence/10''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Slave Capture''. ''Suffering of slaves''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Malferiah]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|4/6 | |||
|3/6 | |||
| | |||
| -5 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|62 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Akkyshan Adept Champion | |||
| | |||
|Toxic/0. Immunity/Toxic. Mage. Adept of Darkness/Black and Corruption. Recovery/2. ''Circle of influence/10''. ''Sacrifice''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shiveryah]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|5 | |||
|4/6 | |||
|5/6 | |||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
|5 | |||
|C:1; A:2; D:1 | |||
|64 | |||
|Faithful | |||
|Akkyshan Zealot Champion | |||
|Dorsal blades/4 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |||
|Toxic/0. Immunity/Toxic. Faithful of Suffering/15. Thaumaturgist. ''Circle of influence/10''. ''Sacrifice''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yscarloth, the Flesh Reaper]] | |||
|15 | |||
|5 | |||
|5/8 | |||
|5/7 | |||
|4 | |||
| -7 | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|80 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Special Champion | |||
|Dorsal blades/4 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |||
|Toxic/5. Immunity/Toxic. Ambidextrous. ''Circle of influence/10''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Large size''. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 325: | Line 370: | ||
|Akkyshan Devout | |Akkyshan Devout | ||
| | | | ||
|Toxic / 1. Warrior-Monk. Faithful of Suffering / 10. Thaumaturgist. | |Toxic/1. Warrior-Monk. Faithful of Suffering/10. Thaumaturgist. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Baby bomb elf]] | |[[Baby bomb elf]] |