2,301
edits
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
![[Rank]] | ![[Rank]] | ||
!Equipment | !Equipment | ||
!Abilities/Capacities | !Abilities/Capacities | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bishar the slave - Akkyshan Goblin slave]] | |[[Bishar the slave - Akkyshan Goblin slave]] | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|Akkyshan Elite Champion | |Akkyshan Elite Champion | ||
| | | | ||
|Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. Hard-boiled. Fine blade. ''Circle of influence/ | |Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. Hard-boiled. Fine blade. ''Circle of influence/10''. ''Sacrifice''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Drisalia]] | |[[Drisalia]] | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6). | ||
|Toxic/3. Immunity/Toxic. Scout. Feint. ''Circle of influence/5''. ''Sacrifice''. | |Toxic/3. Immunity/Toxic. Scout. Feint. ''Circle of influence/5''. ''Sacrifice''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Alberaïs]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5/9 | |||
|5/7 | |||
| | |||
| -6 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|48 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Elite Champion | |||
| | |||
|Toxic/5. Immunity/Toxic. Ambidextrous. Vivacity. ''Circle of influence/10''. ''Sacrifice''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Suntyra]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|4/5 | |||
|5/6 | |||
|4 | |||
| -5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|38 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Special Champion | |||
|Chains of vice/STR5, range 10-15-_. | |||
|Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. Cure/5. ''Circle of influence/10''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Slave Capture''. ''Suffering of slaves''. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 175: | Line 205: | ||
![[Rank]] | ![[Rank]] | ||
!Equipment | !Equipment | ||
!Abilities/Capacities | !Abilities/Capacities | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Human slave unchained]] | |[[Human slave unchained]] | ||
| Line 204: | Line 234: | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
|Akkyshan Regular | |Akkyshan Regular | ||
|Chains/STR3, range 10-15-_ | |Chains/STR3, range 10-15-_. | ||
|Devotion/1. Martyr/1. | |Devotion/1. Martyr/1. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 249: | Line 279: | ||
|Creature | |Creature | ||
|Akkyshan Creature | |Akkyshan Creature | ||
|Anchor/STR7, range 10-15-_ | |Anchor/STR7, range 10-15-_. | ||
|Immunity/Toxic. Fierce. War Fury. Hard-boiled. ''Large size''. | |Immunity/Toxic. Fierce. War Fury. Hard-boiled. ''Large size''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 279: | Line 309: | ||
|Creature | |Creature | ||
|Akkyshan Creature | |Akkyshan Creature | ||
|Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6) | |Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6). | ||
|Immunity/Toxic. Dreadful. Hard-boiled. Sequence. ''Large size''. | |Immunity/Toxic. Dreadful. Hard-boiled. Sequence. ''Large size''. | ||
|- | |- | ||