2,301
edits
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. Hard-boiled. Fine blade. ''Circle of influence/10''. ''Sacrifice''. | |Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. Hard-boiled. Fine blade. ''Circle of influence/10''. ''Sacrifice''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Drisalia]] | |[[Drisalia, Mantis]] | ||
|12.5 | |12.5 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. Desperate. ''Circle of influence/5''. ''Sacrifice''. | |Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. Desperate. ''Circle of influence/5''. ''Sacrifice''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Taïpahn]] | |[[Taïpahn, Flesh eater]] | ||
|12.5 | |12.5 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Toxic/3. Immunity/Toxic. Scout. Feint. ''Circle of influence/5''. ''Sacrifice''. | |Toxic/3. Immunity/Toxic. Scout. Feint. ''Circle of influence/5''. ''Sacrifice''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Alberaïs]] | |[[Alberaïs, Dancer of Death]] | ||
|12.5 | |12.5 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|Toxic/5. Immunity/Toxic. Ambidextrous. Vivacity. ''Circle of influence/10''. ''Sacrifice''. | |Toxic/5. Immunity/Toxic. Ambidextrous. Vivacity. ''Circle of influence/10''. ''Sacrifice''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Suntyra]] | |[[Suntyra, Slave Mistress]] | ||
|12.5 | |12.5 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|Dorsal blades/4 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |Dorsal blades/4 additional Attacks (STR 6). | ||
|Toxic/5. Immunity/Toxic. Ambidextrous. ''Circle of influence/10''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Large size''. | |Toxic/5. Immunity/Toxic. Ambidextrous. ''Circle of influence/10''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Large size''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Arachnid, Yelzikith]] | |||
|15 | |||
|5 | |||
|5/8 | |||
|4/7 | |||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|48 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Elite Champion | |||
| | |||
|Toxic/5. Immunity/Toxic. Rapidity. ''Circle of influence/20''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Climb''. ''Large size''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arachnid, Aerilith]] | |||
|15 | |||
|5 | |||
|5/7 | |||
|4/6 | |||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|85 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Akkyshan Adept Champion | |||
| | |||
|Toxic/5. Immunity/Toxic. Rapidity. Adept of Darkness and Air/Black, Shamanism and Torment. ''Circle of influence/20''. ''Sacrifice''. ''Climb''. ''Large size''. | |||
|} | |} | ||