2,301
edits
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|6/12 | |6/12 | ||
|4/12 | |4/12 | ||
| | | | ||
| -8 | | -8 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|Mace | |Mace | ||
|Immunity/Toxic. Construct. War Fury. Hard-boiled. Steadfast. Born Killer. ''Large size''. | |Immunity/Toxic. Construct. War Fury. Hard-boiled. Steadfast. Born Killer. ''Large size''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ogre slave]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|2 | |||
|5/11 | |||
|4/9 | |||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|56 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Creature | |||
|Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6) | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Dreadful. Hard-boiled. Sequence. War Fury. ''Large size''. | |||
|} | |} | ||