Difference between revisions of "New Akkyshan profiles"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
Line 204: Line 204:
|6/12
|6/12
|4/12
|4/12
|3
|
| -8
| -8
|0
|0
Line 213: Line 213:
|Mace
|Mace
|Immunity/Toxic. Construct. War Fury. Hard-boiled. Steadfast. Born Killer. ''Large size''.
|Immunity/Toxic. Construct. War Fury. Hard-boiled. Steadfast. Born Killer. ''Large size''.
|-
|[[Ogre slave]]
|12.5
|2
|5/11
|4/9
|
| -7
|0
|
|56
|Warrior
|Akkyshan Creature
|Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6)
|Immunity/Toxic. Dreadful. Hard-boiled. Sequence. War Fury. ''Large size''.
|}
|}


Navigation menu