2,301
edits
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6) | |Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6) | ||
|Immunity/Toxic. Dreadful. Hard-boiled. Sequence. War Fury. ''Large size''. | |Immunity/Toxic. Dreadful. Hard-boiled. Sequence. War Fury. ''Large size''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pain-Weaver]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5/4 | |||
|5/4 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|Warrior-Monk | |||
|Akkyshan Devout | |||
| | |||
|Toxic / 1. Warrior-Monk. Faithful of Suffering / 10. Thaumaturgist. | |||
|} | |} | ||