11,740
edits
(→Troops) |
|||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|The Death Bringer Molochs | |The Death Bringer Molochs | ||
|Immortal of Darkness | |Immortal of Darkness | ||
|- | |||
|Daïkinee Slyph | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Daïkinee Sylphs | |||
|Immortal of Destiny | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Earth Elemental | |Earth Elemental | ||
Line 205: | Line 213: | ||
| | | | ||
|Immortal of Darkness | |Immortal of Darkness | ||
|- | |||
|Mandigorn Warrior | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Immortal of Destiny | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Plaguestricken Moloch | |Plaguestricken Moloch | ||
Line 297: | Line 313: | ||
Ira Tenebrae Summoning | Ira Tenebrae Summoning | ||
Mandigorn Ressurection | |||
Prophecy of the Eagle | Prophecy of the Eagle |