Difference between revisions of "New Akkyshan profiles"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
Line 194: Line 194:
|
|
|38
|38
|Warrior
|Creature
|Akkyshan Creature
|Akkyshan Creature
|Anchor/STR7, range 10-15-_
|Anchor/STR7, range 10-15-_
Line 209: Line 209:
|
|
|72
|72
|Warrior
|Creature
|Akkyshan Creature
|Akkyshan Creature
|Mace
|Mace
Line 224: Line 224:
|
|
|56
|56
|Warrior
|Creature
|Akkyshan Creature
|Akkyshan Creature
|Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6)
|Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6)
Line 258: Line 258:
|
|
|Devotion/1. Martyr/1. ''Natal explosion''. ''Small size''.
|Devotion/1. Martyr/1. ''Natal explosion''. ''Small size''.
|-
|[[Suicide spider]]
|12.5
|5
|4/4
|2/3
|
| -6
|0
|
|16
|Creature
|Akkyshan Creature
|
|Toxic/1. Target/+2. Rapidity. ''Suicide explosion''. ''Small size''.
|}
|}


Navigation menu