2,301
edits
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| | | | ||
|Toxic / 1. Warrior-Monk. Faithful of Suffering / 10. Thaumaturgist. | |Toxic / 1. Warrior-Monk. Faithful of Suffering / 10. Thaumaturgist. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Baby bomb elf]] | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|1/2 | |||
|2/3 | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Irregular | |||
| | |||
|Devotion/1. Martyr/1. ''Natal explosion''. ''Small size''. | |||
|} | |} | ||