2,301
edits
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
!Abilities | !Abilities | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bishar the | |[[Bishar the slave - Akkyshan Goblin slave]] | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|Dorsal blades / 3 additional Attacks (STR 4). | |Dorsal blades / 3 additional Attacks (STR 4). | ||
|Devotion/ 1. Martyr /1. Rallying cry. ''Small size''. | |Devotion/ 1. Martyr /1. Rallying cry. ''Small size''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sortak of the shadow]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|4/7 | |||
|3/7 | |||
| | |||
|-5 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
|Toxic/ 1. Immunity / Toxic. Luck. ''Circle of influence / 5''. ''Sacrifice''. | |||
|} | |} | ||