Difference between revisions of "New Akkyshan profiles"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
Line 60: Line 60:
!Abilities
!Abilities
|-
|-
|[[Bishar the Slave - Akkyshan Goblin Slave]]
|[[Bishar the slave - Akkyshan Goblin slave]]
|10
|10
|4
|4
Line 74: Line 74:
|Dorsal blades / 3 additional Attacks (STR 4).  
|Dorsal blades / 3 additional Attacks (STR 4).  
|Devotion/ 1. Martyr /1. Rallying cry. ''Small size''.
|Devotion/ 1. Martyr /1. Rallying cry. ''Small size''.
|-
|[[Sortak of the shadow]]
|12.5
|4
|4/7
|3/7
|
|-5
|5
|
|30
|Warrior
|Akkyshan Regular Champion
|
|Toxic/ 1. Immunity / Toxic. Luck. ''Circle of influence / 5''. ''Sacrifice''.
|}
|}


Navigation menu