Difference between revisions of "New Akkyshan profiles"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
Line 59: Line 59:
!Equipment
!Equipment
!Abilities
!Abilities
!Capacities / Explanatory
|-
|-
|[[Bishar the Slave - Akkyshan Goblin Slave]]
|[[Bishar the Slave - Akkyshan Goblin Slave]]
|25
|10
|10
|4
|4
|4/4
|4/4
|3/6
|3/6
|-
|
|6
|6
|0
|0
|-
|
|25
|Warrior
|Warrior
|Akkyshan Regular Champion
|Akkyshan Regular Champion
|Dorsal blades / 3 additional Attacks (STR 4).  
|Dorsal blades / 3 additional Attacks (STR 4).  
|Devotion/ 1. Martyr /1. Rallying cry. ''Small size''.
|Devotion/ 1. Martyr /1. Rallying cry. ''Small size''.
|
|-
|}
|}


Navigation menu