Difference between revisions of "New Akkyshan profiles"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
Line 53: Line 53:
!Capacities / Explanatory
!Capacities / Explanatory
|-
|-
|[[Bishar the Slave - Akkyshan Goblin Slave]] (dorsal blade)
|[[Bishar the Slave - Akkyshan Goblin Slave]]
|25
|25
|Warrior
|Warrior
Line 60: Line 60:
|Devotion/ 1. Martyr /1. Rallying cry. ''Small size''.
|Devotion/ 1. Martyr /1. Rallying cry. ''Small size''.
|
|
|
|-
 
|}


==Notes==
==Notes==

Navigation menu