Difference between revisions of "New Akkyshan profiles"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
!Equipment
!Equipment
!Abilities
!Abilities
!Reserved Artifacts
!Reserved Spells / Miracles
!Capacities / Explanatory
!Capacities / Explanatory
!Notes
|-
|-
|[[Bishar the Slave - Akkyshan Goblin Slave]]  (dorsal blade)
|[[Bishar the Slave - Akkyshan Goblin Slave]]  (dorsal blade)
Line 64: Line 61:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-




Navigation menu