2,244
edits
Line 620: | Line 620: | ||
| -4 | | -4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
|Akkyshan Devout | |Akkyshan Devout | ||
|Dorsal blades/1 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |Dorsal blades/1 additional Attacks (STR 6). | ||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0 | |Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0. Faithful of Suffering/10. Thaumaturgist. ''Sacrifice''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Male elf bodyguard]] | |[[Male elf bodyguard]] | ||
Line 702: | Line 702: | ||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0. Ambidextrous. | |Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0. Ambidextrous. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Slave Huntress]] | ||
|12.5 | |12.5 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 731: | Line 731: | ||
| | | | ||
|Immunity/Toxic. Leap. ''Reaper''. | |Immunity/Toxic. Leap. ''Reaper''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Reaper Witch]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|5/7 | |||
|4/6 | |||
|4 | |||
| -5 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|40 | |||
|Warrior-Mage | |||
|Akkyshan Warrior-Mage | |||
|Scythe. | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0. Hardened. Focus. Warrior-Mage. Initiate of Darkness/Chthonian. ''Sacrifice''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Priestess of sacrifice, Lilith's blood]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|3 | |||
|3/5 | |||
|4/5 | |||
| | |||
| -6 | |||
|4 | |||
|C:1; A:1; D:0 | |||
|35 | |||
|Faithful | |||
|Akkyshan Devout | |||
| | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0. Thaumaturgist. Piety/2. Faithful of Suffering/10. ''Sacrifice''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mistress of vice]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|5 | |||
|3/7 | |||
|5/7 | |||
|4 | |||
| -5 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|45 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Special | |||
|Whip/STR4, range 5-10-_. | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/5. Assassin. ''Sacrifice''. ''Suffering of slaves''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warrior Arachnid]] | |||
|15 | |||
|4 | |||
|3/4 | |||
|4/6 | |||
| | |||
| -5 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Regular | |||
| | |||
|Toxic/0. Immunity/Toxic. ''Climb''. ''Large size''. Maximum 2 per card. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spearhead Arachnid]] | |||
|15 | |||
|4 | |||
|4/5 | |||
|3/5 | |||
| | |||
| -5 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|28 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Regular | |||
|Javelin/STR5, range 10-15-30. | |||
|Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. ''Climb''. ''Large size''. Maximum 2 per card. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Executioner Arachnid]] | |||
|15 | |||
|4 | |||
|5/6 | |||
|3/5 | |||
| | |||
| -6 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|36 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Elite | |||
|Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |||
|Toxic/1. Immunity/Toxic. Assassin. ''Climb''. ''Large size''. Maximum 2 per card. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sandworms]] | |||
|17.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|6/13 | |||
|5/11 | |||
| | |||
| -9 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|96 | |||
|Creature | |||
|Akkyshan Creature | |||
| | |||
|Toxic/5. Immunity/Toxic. Dreadful. Implacable/1. Ferocious. Born killer. Enormous. ''Very large size''. | |||
|} | |} | ||