2,244
edits
Line 626: | Line 626: | ||
|Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6). | ||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0. Initiate of Darkness/Black. ''Sacrifice''. | |Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0. Initiate of Darkness/Black. ''Sacrifice''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Male elf of the shadow]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|3/3 | |||
|3/6 | |||
| | |||
| -4 | |||
|5 | |||
|C:1; A:0; D:1 | |||
|30 | |||
|Faithful | |||
|Akkyshan Devout | |||
|Dorsal blades/1 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0. Piety/2. Faithful of Suffering/10. Thaumaturgist. ''Sacrifice''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Male elf bodyguard]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|4/8 | |||
|3/7 | |||
| | |||
| -6 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|33 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Elite | |||
| | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/1. Hard-boiled. Fine blade. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mantis]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|3/6 | |||
|2/5 | |||
| | |||
| -4 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Regular | |||
| | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0. Desperate. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flesh devourer]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|4/5 | |||
|2/5 | |||
| | |||
| -5 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Veteran | |||
|Dorsal blades/1 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/3. Scout. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dancer of death]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|5 | |||
|4/8 | |||
|5/6 | |||
| | |||
| -5 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|34 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Elite | |||
| | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0. Ambidextrous. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dancer of death]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|3 | |||
|4/7 | |||
|3/6 | |||
|4 | |||
| -6 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|27 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Special | |||
|Chains of vice/STR5, range 10-15-_. | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/2. Harassment. ''Canine protection''. ''Slave Capture''. ''Suffering of slaves''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Demonic dog]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|3/6 | |||
|2/6 | |||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|Creature | |||
|Akkyshan Creature | |||
| | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Leap. ''Reaper''. | |||
|} | |} | ||