2,244
edits
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| | | | ||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/1. Scout. Targer+3. ''Large size''. | |Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/1. Scout. Targer+3. ''Large size''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Male elf warrior]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|3 | |||
|3/5 | |||
|2/5 | |||
| | |||
| -4 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Regular | |||
| | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Male elf warrior]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|3 | |||
|3/5 | |||
|2/5 | |||
| | |||
| -4 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Akkyshan Initiate | |||
|Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0. Initiate of Darkness/Black. ''Sacrifice''. | |||
|} | |} | ||