11,740
edits
(→Troops) |
(→Troops) |
||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kelt | |Kelt Fianna | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 365: | Line 356: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Kelts of the Sessair Clan | |[[Kelts of the Sessair Clan]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 389: | Line 380: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Kelts of the Sessair Clan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kelt Warrior 1 | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Kelts of the Sessair Clan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kelt Warrior 2 | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |