11,740
edits
m (Krillion the librarian moved page Mercenaries & Stateless to Independents, Mercenaries & Stateless) Tags: Mobile web edit Mobile edit |
(→Troops) |
||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kelts of the Drune Clan]] | |[[Kelts of the Drune Clan]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kelt Mercenary | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kelts of the Sessair Clan | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 406: | Line 415: | ||
|Minotaur of the Plains | |Minotaur of the Plains | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |