11,740
edits
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aegher the Brief | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aegher the Brief | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bal-Torg the Elder | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bal-Torg the Elder | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Brognir, Defender of the Plains | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elghir the Resolute | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fenggar Fist of Bronze | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fenggar Iron Hand | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fulgor, Meteor of the Aegis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hirh-Karn the Enraged | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kaeghir the Bad-Tempered | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kael the Irascible | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kael the Irascible | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kahinir the Savage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kahinir, Armorer Dwarf | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kal-Nur, Khor Warrior | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kulzarak, Alchemist Dwarf | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lor-Arkhon the Deranged | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lothan, The Beast of Steel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magnus the Mystical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nerak the Bold | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pillgrim the One-Eyed | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pilzenbhir, Defender of the Plains | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pilzenbhir, Defender of the Plains | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tan-Kair, The First of Fom-Nur | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 54: | Line 294: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Armored Chariot (Ballista) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Armored Chariot (Cannon) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bhor-Hok the Leader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Black-Blood Automaton | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Boor on Razorback 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Boor on Razorback 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Boor on Razorback 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Boor with Axe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Boor with Hammer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Boor with Pick Hammer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf Armorer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf Blunderbuss-Wielder | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf Bombardier 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf Bombardier 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf Musician | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf Standard Bearer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf with Crossbow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forge Guardian 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forge Guardian 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forge Guardian 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hunter on Razorback | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Khor Knight of Uren (Artcard) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Khor Knight of Uren 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Khor Knight of Uren 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Khor Knight of Uren 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Khor on Attack Razorback | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Khor Warrior 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Khor Warrior 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Khor Warrior 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lithomancer of Tir-Na-Bor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mechanical Familiar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Meteor of the Aegis 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Meteor of the Aegis 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mountain Warrior | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Musician of the Plains | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Provost of Uren | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Soldier of the Plains 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Soldier of the Plains 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Soldier of the Plains 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Soldier of the Plains 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Standard Bearer of the Plains | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thermo-Priest 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thermo-Priest 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thermo-Priest of Uren | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thermo-Priest on Razorback | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thermo-Warrior 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thermo-Warrior 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thermo-Warrior of Uren | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Uren's Son | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Veteran Forge Guardian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Veteran of the Plains | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Young Dwarf on Razorback | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |