11,740
edits
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Erhÿl the Wildcat | |||
|76 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Daïkinee Special Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Genesis Scarab | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Irul, Tribal Chief | |||
|25 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Daïkinee Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kaëliss the Silent | |||
|55 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Daïkinee Regular Champion | |||
Howling Pack | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Maalivatë | |||
The Howling Pack | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kaëliss, Voice of the Pariahs | |||
|70 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Daïkinee/Wolfen Regular Champion | |||
Howling Pack | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Voice of the Pariahs | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kurujaï, Daïkinee Archer | |||
|45 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Daïkinee Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
|The Bow-Spirit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Maneös, Scarab Warrior | |||
|85 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Daïkinee Elite Champion | |||
| | |||
|Goan | |||
The Shell of Anura | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Meari the Protector | |||
|33 | |||
|Faithful | |||
|Daïkinee Devout | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Emerald Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Numaë, Daïkinee Guardian | |||
|45 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Daïkinee Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
|The Secret of the Chameleon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Onental the Smuggler | |||
|60 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Daïkinee Veteran Champion | |||
| | |||
|The Quicksilver | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shaenre, Daïkinee Sentry | |||
|33 | |||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
| | |Daïkinee Initiate | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 54: | Line 150: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Daïkinee Archer | |||
|15 | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Mail Order Service|VPC]] Daïkinee Archer | |||
|- | |||
|Daïkinee Guardian | |||
|18 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Daïkinee Musician | |||
|15 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Daïkinee Standard-Bearer | |||
|15 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Daïkinee Sylph | |||
|15 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Daïkinee Sylphs | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Daïkinee Zephyr | |||
|25 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Daïkinee Zephyrs | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dream Warrior | |||
|30 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dream Warriors | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Genesis Scarab | |||
|13 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mandigorn Warrior | |||
|55 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scarab Warrior | |||
|30 | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 64: | Line 232: | ||
==[[Artifacts]]== | ==[[Artifacts]]== | ||
Artifacts that came with blisters that are not reserved | Artifacts that came with blisters that are not reserved | ||
Arrows of Alabaster | |||
Fayery Lemure | |||
Scepter of the Scarab | |||
==[[Miracles]]== | ==[[Miracles]]== | ||
Miracles that came with blisters that are not reserved | Miracles that came with blisters that are not reserved | ||
Earhë's Eye | |||
Mandigorn Resurrection | |||
==[[Spells]]== | ==[[Spells]]== | ||
Spells that came with blisters that are not reserved | Spells that came with blisters that are not reserved | ||
== Trivia== | == Trivia== | ||
* Interesting note about X | * Interesting note about X |