Difference between revisions of "Test of akkyshan armies lists"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
|4
|4
|3
|3
|0
|0
|0
|0
|
|-
|Dog
|8
|3
|Slave/Dogmaster, Bestial charge, Hard-boiled. ''Small size''.
|10
|2
|2/4
|1/4
|0
|4
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0

Navigation menu