Difference between revisions of "New Akkyshan profiles"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
Line 152: Line 152:
|0
|0
|
|
|6
|8
|Warrior
|Warrior
|Akkyshan Regular
|Akkyshan Regular
Line 227: Line 227:
|0
|0
|
|
|56
|54
|Creature
|Creature
|Akkyshan Creature
|Akkyshan Creature
Line 277: Line 277:
|
|
|Toxic/1. Target/+2. Rapidity. ''Suicide explosion''. ''Small size''.
|Toxic/1. Target/+2. Rapidity. ''Suicide explosion''. ''Small size''.
|-
|[[Vitamin spider]]
|12.5
|3
|2/4
|1/3
|
| -4
|0
|
|10
|Creature
|Akkyshan Creature
|
|Devotion/1. Martyr/1. Target/+2. ''Vitamined meal''. ''Small size''.
|}
|}


Navigation menu