2,301
edits
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
|Akkyshan Regular Champion | |Akkyshan Regular Champion | ||
|Dorsal blades / 3 additional Attacks (STR 4). | |Dorsal blades/3 additional Attacks (STR 4). | ||
|Devotion/ 1. Martyr /1. Rallying cry. ''Small size''. | |Devotion/1. Martyr/1. Rallying cry. ''Small size''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sortak of the shadow]] | |[[Sortak of the shadow]] | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|Akkyshan Regular Champion | |Akkyshan Regular Champion | ||
| | | | ||
|Toxic/ 1. Immunity / Toxic. Luck. ''Circle of influence / 5''. ''Sacrifice''. | |Toxic/1. Immunity/Toxic. Luck. ''Circle of influence/5''. ''Sacrifice''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Yarkhl Dreth]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|4/7 | |||
|4/7 | |||
| | |||
| -5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|40 | |||
|Warrior-Mage | |||
|Akkyshan Warrior-Mage Champion | |||
| | |||
|Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. Warrior-Mage. Initiate of Darkness/Black. ''Circle of influence/5''. ''Sacrifice''. | |||
|} | |} | ||