2,244
edits
Line 627: | Line 627: | ||
|Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0. Initiate of Darkness/Black. ''Sacrifice''. | |Immunity/Toxic. Toxic/0. Initiate of Darkness/Black. ''Sacrifice''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Male elf of | |[[Male elf devout of Lilith]] | ||
|12.5 | |12.5 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 836: | Line 836: | ||
| | | | ||
|Toxic/5. Immunity/Toxic. Dreadful. Implacable/1. Ferocious. Born killer. Enormous. ''Very large size''. | |Toxic/5. Immunity/Toxic. Dreadful. Implacable/1. Ferocious. Born killer. Enormous. ''Very large size''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Barghest]] | |||
|15 | |||
|4 | |||
|4/8 | |||
|4/6 | |||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|45 | |||
|Creature | |||
|Akkyshan Creature | |||
| | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Consciousness. Brutish charge. Born killer. ''Large size''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barghest Mutation]] | |||
|15 | |||
|4 | |||
|4/8 | |||
|5/6 | |||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|47 | |||
|Creature | |||
|Akkyshan Creature | |||
| | |||
|Immunity/Toxic. Consciousness. Ambidextrous. Born killer. ''Large size''. | |||
|} | |} | ||