2,301
edits
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|Fanaticism. Leadership/10. (Artefact/1. Counter-attack. Master strike/0. Sequence/2) | |Fanaticism. Leadership/10. (Artefact/1. Counter-attack. Master strike/0. Sequence/2) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[ABEL (II), THE HILL]] | |||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|5/7 | |||
|6/9 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|C:1 ; A:1 ; D:0 | |||
| | |||
|57 | |||
| | |||
|Veteran of Griffins of Akkylannie | |||
|Fanaticism. Leadership/12.5. Loyal/1. (Artefact/1. Counter-attack. Master strike/0. Sequence/2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ABERRATION]] | |||
|20 | |||
|5 | |||
|7/11 | |||
|5/10 | |||
| | |||
| -8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|130 | |||
| | |||
|Creature of Alchemists of Dirz | |||
|Mutagenic/2. Fierce. Brutish charge. Construct. Born killer. (Immunity/Fear. Immunity/Toxic). | |||
|The Alchemic Aberration | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||