2,301
edits
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| | | | ||
|Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. Warrior-Mage. Initiate of Darkness/Black. ''Circle of influence/5''. ''Sacrifice''. | |Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. Warrior-Mage. Initiate of Darkness/Black. ''Circle of influence/5''. ''Sacrifice''. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Askarian]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|5/8 | |||
|4/7 | |||
| | |||
| -6 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|38 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Elite Champion | |||
| | |||
|Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. Hard-boiled. Fine blade. ''Circle of influence/5''. ''Sacrifice''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Drisalia]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|5 | |||
|4/8 | |||
|3/6 | |||
| | |||
| -6 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|40 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
|Toxic/2. Immunity/Toxic. Desperate. ''Circle of influence/5''. ''Sacrifice''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taïpahn]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|5/8 | |||
|3/6 | |||
| | |||
| -6 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|56 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Akkyshan Veteran Champion | |||
|Dorsal blades/2 additional Attacks (STR 6). | |||
|Toxic/3. Immunity/Toxic. Scout. Feint. ''Circle of influence/5''. ''Sacrifice''. | |||
|} | |} | ||