Difference between revisions of "Rules"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
Tags: Mobile web edit Mobile edit
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 97: Line 97:


[[:File:Cadwallon Secrets Vol 2 (HB).pdf|Secrets 2 - Rough Translation]]
[[:File:Cadwallon Secrets Vol 2 (HB).pdf|Secrets 2 - Rough Translation]]
[[:File:Cadwallon GM Screen Cover.pdf|GM Screen Outside (EN)]]
[[:File:Cadwallon GM Screen Inside.pdf|GM Screen Inside (EN)]]


[[:File:Cadwallon Gaming Tiles A.pdf|Tiles A]]
[[:File:Cadwallon Gaming Tiles A.pdf|Tiles A]]
Line 119: Line 123:
|Live
|Live
|Confrontation Conf'federation (French) - [https://confrontation.wiki/index.php/ConfedeRules Translation of rules and cards (In Progress)]
|Confrontation Conf'federation (French) - [https://confrontation.wiki/index.php/ConfedeRules Translation of rules and cards (In Progress)]
|-
|Confrontation Continuum
|https://www.templewest.co
|In Progress
|Temple of the West
|-
|-
|Confrontation Evo
|Confrontation Evo
|https://confrontationpills.altervista.org/
|https://confrontationpills.altervista.org/
|Live
|Dead
|Confrontation Evo team (Italian)
|Confrontation Evo team (Italian)
|-
|-
|Confrontation Legacy
|Confrontation Legacy
|[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1Y7KPfoZOIbgMbXEYVQRSVkvQqggOrpf9uN6HUa1uXTs/edit Confrontation Legacy Edition Rules]
|[https://drive.google.com/file/d/1uDk7iLK3T0rpPE_efE7OEL0DW6TE6yga/view?usp=sharing Confrontation Legacy Edition Rules]
|Live
|Live
|Sweet Ass Games
|Sweet Ass Games

Navigation menu