11,740
edits
(→Units) |
|||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
|Wolfen / Devourer Irregular Champion | |Wolfen / Devourer Irregular Champion | ||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kaëliss|Kaëliss Voice of the Pariahs]] | |||
|70 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Daïkinee / Wolfen Regular Champion | |||
[[Pack: The Howling Pack|Howling Pack]] | |||
|2nd | |2nd | ||
| | | |