11,740
edits
(→Troops) Tags: Visual edit Reverted |
(→Troops) Tags: Visual edit Manual revert |
||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|[[Clone of Dirz|Clone of Dirz 2]] | |[[Clone of Dirz|Clone of Dirz 2]] | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Box | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Clones of Dirz box | ||
Interchangeable weapons | Interchangeable weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clone of Dirz|Clone of Dirz 3]] | |[[Clone of Dirz|Clone of Dirz 3]] | ||
|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clone of Dirz|Clone of Dirz 4]] | |||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | | |