11,740
edits
(→Troops) |
|||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
|Eagle Elite Champion | |Eagle Elite Champion | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="9" |Units from Cry Havoc 10 | |||
|- | |||
|Baal the Conqueror | |||
|148 | |||
| | |||
|Eagle Elite Champion | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bal-Torg the Elder | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
|Eagle Initiate Champion | |||
|1st | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bragh An Scâthar | |||
|95 | |||
| | |||
|Eagle Elite Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Brognir, Defender of the Plains | |||
|48 | |||
| | |||
|Eagle Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elghir the Resolute | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|Eagle Devout Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gidzzit the Bell Ringer | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|Eagle Initiate Champion | |||
|1st | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kahinir the Savage | |||
|48 | |||
| | |||
|Eagle Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magnus the Mystical | |||
|70 | |||
| | |||
|Eagle Adept Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pilzenbhir, Defender of the Plains | |||
|113 | |||
| | |||
|Eagle Elite Champion | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rantakh | |||
|66 | |||
| | |||
|Eagle Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Xherus the Visionary | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|Eagle Devout Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 53: | Line 165: | ||
!Capacities / Explanatory | !Capacities / Explanatory | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Archon of the Faathi]] | |[[Archon of the Faathi]] | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 64: | Line 180: | ||
|[[Archon of the Faathi#Cry Havoc|Archon of the Faathi]] | |[[Archon of the Faathi#Cry Havoc|Archon of the Faathi]] | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 72: | Line 190: | ||
|[[Warriors of the Faathi]] | |[[Warriors of the Faathi]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="9" |Units from CH10 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |