11,740
edits
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Agyar the Unyielding | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aphorys, Wolfen Repentant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Asgarh, Pack Leader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Wolfen Elite Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Asgarh, Pack Leader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Wolfen Living-Legend Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bashkar, Pack Leader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Irix the Fury | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Irix the Selene | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3rd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Irix the Sibyl | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Isakar, the Watcher | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kassar the Fugitive | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Killyox the Exiled | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Killyox, Pack Leader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lykaï the Freed | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Onyx the Prowler | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Onyx the Prowler | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ophyr the Guardian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Saphyr, Wolfen Lonewolf | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Selenite Lonewolf | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Syriak Pack Leader | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Syriak the Intrepid | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Watcher | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Varghar | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 54: | Line 264: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grave Guardian 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grave Guardian 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guardian of the Runes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Howling Hunter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Howling Predator (Cry Havoc) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Howling Predator | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Howling Vestal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Predator of Blood 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Predator of Blood 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Predator of Blood 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Predator with Blade 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Predator with Blade 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Repentant Great Fang | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Repentant of Morn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|She-Wolf of Ice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultimate Predator | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Fang Warrior | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Great Fang | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Hunter (Range) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Hunter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Lonewolf 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Lonewolf 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Predator | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Prowler | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Repentant 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Repentant 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Sacred Vestal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Sentinel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Shadow Tracker | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Tracker 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Tracker 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Vestal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Warrior 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Warrior 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen with Crossbow 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfen with Crossbow 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Worg (Waning Moon) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Worg (Waxing Moon) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |