11,740
edits
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!Reserved Spells / Miracles | !Reserved Spells / Miracles | ||
!Capacities / Explanatory | !Capacities / Explanatory | ||
!Primary Army | |||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aïona the Unforgiven | |||
| | |||
|Mage | |||
|Cadwallon Special Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Alyena | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Stateless]] Special Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crôn the Rebellious | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kelt Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Kelts of the Sessair Clan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cyanhur|Cyanhur, Dagger of the God Rat]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Drac Mac Syrö | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kelt Living Legend Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Kelts of the Sessair Clan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kar-Nehra Corrupt Alchemist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kithairin Saar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kyran the Hunter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kelt Initiate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Kelts of the Sessair Clan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kyran the Hunter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kelt Adept | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Kelts of the Sessair Clan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Leniac d'Aran | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Independent Special [[Shadow]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Logren | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lion Elite Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Lions of Alahan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Malal d'Aran | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rejan d'Orbeh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Crow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Stateless]] Irregular Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Executioner | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Cadwallon Irregular Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Immobilis of Cadwallon]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Watcher | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Wolfen Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Wolfen of Yllia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tunguska the Renegade | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Orcs of Bran-O-Kor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yshaelle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Mercenary Special Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zeïren | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Devourer Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 53: | Line 297: | ||
!Capacities / Explanatory | !Capacities / Explanatory | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Aiona | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aiona | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aiona | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aiona | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |