11,740
edits
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashkasa, Warrior of Blood | |||
|65 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Devourer Regular Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ashkasa, Warrior of Blood | |||
|68 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Devourer Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Revelations of the Beast Card Pack]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bysra the Black Shaman | |||
|70 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Devourer Initiate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bysra, the Black Wanderer | |||
|90 | |||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
|Devourer Warrior-Mage Champion | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[2nd Incarnation Card Pack|2nd Incarnation Card Pack Vol 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|Kalyar the Awakened | |||
|93 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Devourer Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Kalyar, War Chief | |||
|97 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Devourer Veteran Champion | |||
|2nd | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[2nd Incarnation Card Pack|2nd Incarnation Card Pack Vol 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|Kassar the Fugitive | |||
|86 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Wolfen / Devourer Irregular Champion | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lord of Carnage | |||
|40 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Initiate Devourer | |||
Impure | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Managarm, The Traitoress | |||
|103 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Devourer Special Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Meyleen, Eclipsante | |||
|78 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Devourer Special Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Warriors of the Rag'Narok Card Pack]] | |||
No model | |||
|- | |||
|Nekhar the Ecstatic | |||
|210 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Devourer Elite Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nemetis the Sacrilegious | |||
|75 | |||
|Faithful | |||
|Devourer Devout | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ranghor, War Chief | |||
|115 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Devourer Elite Champion | |||
Horde of Dun-Scaith | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Cry Havoc|Cry Havoc #4]] card | |||
|- | |||
|Scruple, Slasher | |||
|95 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Devourer Elite Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shakansa, Master of Carnage | |||
|150 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Devourer Warrior-Mage [[Shadow]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|French only | |||
Voyagers Pack 4 | |||
No model | |||
|- | |||
|Shurat, the Warlord | |||
|300 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Devourer Living Legend Champion | |||
Carnage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velrys, Prince of the Impure | |||
|97 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Devourer Adept | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zeïren | |||
|81 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Devourer Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zeïren | |||
|92 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Devourer Veteran Champion | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Revelations of the Beast Card Pack]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Troops === | === Troops === | ||
Line 54: | Line 241: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eclipsante 1 | |||
|41 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eclipsante 2 | |||
|41 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eclipsante Weapon Mistress | |||
|50 | |||
|No model | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Eclipse | |||
|[[Revelations of the Beast Card Pack]] | |||
|- | |||
|Fang of Vile-Tis | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flesh Eater (Endurance) | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flesh Eater (Pain) | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flesh Eater (Strength) | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flesh Eater 1 | |||
|57 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Mail Order Service|VPC]] Flesh Eater | |||
|- | |||
|Flesh Eater 2 | |||
|57 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Head Hunter 1 | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Head Hunter 2 | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hunter of Vile-Tis | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Huntsman of Vile-Tis 1 | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Huntsman of Vile-Tis 2 | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lethal She-Wolf | |||
|38 | |||
|No model | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Horde of Dun-Scaith | |||
|[[Cry Havoc|Cry Havoc #4]] card | |||
|- | |||
|Marauder of Vile-Tis 1 | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Marauder of Vile-Tis 2 | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Master of Carnage (War Fury) | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Master of Carnage (Sequence) | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Master of Carnage (Half-Elf) | |||
|42 | |||
|No model | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Impure | |||
|[[Revelations of the Beast Card Pack]] | |||
|- | |||
|Slasher | |||
|37 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Korgan | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tyrant of Vile-Tis | |||
|76 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Voracious Warrior 1 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Mail Order Service|VPC]] Voracious Warrior 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Voracious Warrior 2 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Mail Order Service|VPC]] Voracious Warrior 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Warrior of Blood | |||
|25 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |