Difference between revisions of "Rules"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
88 bytes removed ,  2 months ago
no edit summary
 
Line 123: Line 123:
|Live
|Live
|Confrontation Conf'federation (French) - [https://confrontation.wiki/index.php/ConfedeRules Translation of rules and cards (In Progress)]
|Confrontation Conf'federation (French) - [https://confrontation.wiki/index.php/ConfedeRules Translation of rules and cards (In Progress)]
|-
|Confrontation Continuum
|https://www.templewest.co
|In Progress
|Temple of the West
|-
|-
|Confrontation Evo
|Confrontation Evo
|https://confrontationpills.altervista.org/
|https://confrontationpills.altervista.org/
|Live
|Dead
|Confrontation Evo team (Italian)
|Confrontation Evo team (Italian)
|-
|-

Navigation menu