2,301
edits
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
!Equipment/Abilities | !Equipment/Abilities | ||
!Capacities | !Capacities | ||
|- | |||
|[[AAHROK]] | |||
|12.5 | |||
|6 | |||
|6/8 | |||
|5/7 | |||
| | |||
| -7 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|131 | |||
| | |||
|Elite of Immortals | |||
|Immortal/Darkness. Disengagement/6. Ferocious. Possessed. (Artefact/2. Counter-attack. Master strike/0. Sequence/2. Immunity/Fear. Immunity/Toxic). | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ABEL (I), THE HILL]] | |||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|4/7 | |||
|5/7 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|6 | |||
|C:1 ; A:1 ; D:0 | |||
| | |||
|43 | |||
| | |||
|Regular of Griffins of Akkylannie | |||
|Fanaticism. Leadership/10. (Artefact/1. Counter-attack. Master strike/0. Sequence/2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ABEL (II), THE HILL]] | |||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|5/7 | |||
|6/9 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|C:1 ; A:1 ; D:0 | |||
| | |||
|57 | |||
| | |||
|Veteran of Griffins of Akkylannie | |||
|Fanaticism. Leadership/12.5. Loyal/1. (Artefact/1. Counter-attack. Master strike/0. Sequence/2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ABERRATION]] | |||
|20 | |||
|5 | |||
|7/11 | |||
|5/10 | |||
| | |||
| -8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|130 | |||
| | |||
|Creature of Alchemists of Dirz | |||
|Mutagenic/2. Fierce. Brutish charge. Construct. Born killer. (Immunity/Fear. Immunity/Toxic). | |||
|The Alchemic Aberration | |||
|- | |||
|[[ABERRATION PRIME]] | |||
|20 | |||
|5 | |||
|8/13 | |||
|5/10 | |||
| | |||
| -8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|165 | |||
|Aberration | |||
|Creature of Alchemists of Dirz | |||
|Mutagenic/2. Fierce. Brutish charge. Construct. Enormous/1. Implacable/2. Born killer. (Immunity/Fear. Immunity/Toxic). | |||
|The Alchemic Aberration | |||
|- | |||
|[[ABHAN DJAMIR]] | |||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|4/7 | |||
|4/7 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|46 | |||
|Dawn Warrior | |||
|Veteran of Alchemists of Dirz | |||
|Mutagenic/0. Leadership/10. Sword-Axe. (Artefact/1. Counter-attack. Master strike/0. Sequence/2). | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[BOARDER]] | |||
|10 | |||
|3 | |||
|3/4 | |||
|3/3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|Carburetor. Pisto-harpoon: STR2+1d6. 10-15-20. | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|Regular of Goblins of No-Dan-Kar and Ûraken | |||
|Reinforcement. Alliance/Ferrymen. Assault fire. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ACOLYTE]] | |||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|4/7 | |||
|4/7 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|Neural crossbow: STR6. 20-40-60. | |||
|35 | |||
|Hybrid | |||
|Special of Alchemists of Dirz | |||
|Mutagenic/1. Vivacity. | |||
|Scorpio acolyte | |||
|- | |||
|[[AEDHANN ORPHELION (I)]] | |||
|10 | |||
|6 | |||
|8/10 | |||
|9/13 | |||
| | |||
|9 | |||
|11 | |||
|6 | |||
|Judgement blade | |||
|245 | |||
|Inquisitor | |||
|Master of Griffins of Akkylannie | |||
|Fanaticism. Leadership/25. Master strike/5. Personal enemy/Masselius. Spirit of Fire. Warrior-Mage. Steadfast. Negation. Master of Fire and Air/Redemption and Exorcism and Theurgy. (Artefact/3. Counter-attack. Sequence/2) | |||
|Inquisitor-general | |||
|- | |||
|[[AEDHANN ORPHELION (II)]] | |||
|10 | |||
|6 | |||
|8/10 | |||
|9/13 | |||
| | |||
|9 | |||
|11 | |||
|6 | |||
|Judgement blade | |||
|245 | |||
|Inquisitor | |||
|Master of Griffins of Akkylannie | |||
|Fanaticism. Leadership/25. Master strike/5. Personal enemy/Masselius. Spirit of Fire. Warrior-Mage. Steadfast. Negation. Master of Fire and Water/Redemption and Exorcism and Theurgy. (Artefact/3. Counter-attack. Sequence/2) | |||
|Inquisitor-general | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||