2,244
edits
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Brutish charge, Desperate, STR charge/3, Mercenary. | |Brutish charge, Desperate, STR charge/3, Mercenary. Large Size. (Immunity/Fear). | ||
|17,5 | |17,5 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Born killer, Mercenary. | |Born killer, Mercenary. Large Size. | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|War fury, Possessed. | |War fury, Possessed. Large Size. Buried fury. | ||
|12,5 | |12,5 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Harassment, Survival instinct/6. Light artillery with zone effect. Carburettor. FROUF. | |Harassment, Survival instinct/6. Light artillery with zone effect. Carburettor. FROUF. Small Size. (Artefact/2, Counter-Attack, Master Strike/0, Sequence/2, Quick reloading/1, Assault fire, Aiming). | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Spells: Kiss of the Earth, Gift of mirage, Quartz Vortex, Mystical Sap | |Spells: Kiss of the Earth, Gift of mirage, Quartz Vortex, Mystical Sap | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Dirz-1 | |||
!N° | |||
!Unit | |||
!Base point | |||
!Quantity | |||
!Abilities | |||
!Mov | |||
!Ini | |||
!Att | |||
!Str | |||
!Def | |||
!Res | |||
!Aim | |||
!Cou-Fear | |||
!Dis | |||
!Pow | |||
!Faith | |||
!Aim Str | |||
!Aim Range | |||
!Artefact | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Sethin, Dawn Warrior | |||
|49 | |||
|1 | |||
|Axe Sword. Mutagen/0, Swordsman, Survival Instinct/6 (Artifact/1, Counter-Attack, Master Strike/0, Sequence/2). | |||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|4 | |||
|7 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Potion: Minor strength:STR+2 until the end of the turn. | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Dirz Crossbowman | |||
|28 | |||
|2 | |||
|Mutageen/-2. | |||
|10 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|6 | |||
|15-30-45 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Centurus Clone - A | |||
|53 | |||
|1 | |||
|Mutagen/1. Possessed. Brutal. Large Size. Neural Construct. | |||
|12.5 | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|10 | |||
|0 | |||
| -6 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Scorpion Neuromancer | |||
|28 | |||
|1 | |||
|Mutagen/0, Survival instinct/6. Master of the mind. | |||
|10 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|6 | |||
|3 | |||
|7 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|10-20-40 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Arena trainer | |||
|21 | |||
|1 | |||
|Mutagen/0, Vivacity. Whip of trainer. | |||
|10 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|5/10/- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Kalb of dunes | |||
|21 | |||
|1 | |||
|Servant/Arena trainer. Medium Size. | |||
|12.5 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||