11,740
edits
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
Fighters keep their clan capacities when they return thanks to Reinforcement, yet they lose their Solo capacities. | Fighters keep their clan capacities when they return thanks to Reinforcement, yet they lose their Solo capacities. | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
![[The Goblin Clans#Front|The Goblin Clans]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Black Rats]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clan: The Burrowers|The Burrowers]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan: The Chimes of Bronze|The Chimes of Bronze]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan: The Damned Swamp|The Damned Swamp]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan: The Goblin Pirates#Front|The Goblin Pirates]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan: The Helldivers|The Helldivers]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan: The Mound of Dirt|The Mound of Dirt]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan: The Thundering Bells#Front|The Thundering Bells]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan: The X Clan|The X Clan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan: Ûraken Clan|Ûraken Clan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan: Yakûsa Clan|Yakûsa Clan]] | |||
|} |