330
edits
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!colspan="4"|Factions List | !colspan="4"|Factions List | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Akkylannie Griffins]]||[[ | |[[Akkylannie Griffins]] | ||
||[[Akkyshan Elves]] | |||
||[[Alchemists of Dirz]] | |||
||[[Armies of Destiny]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Concord of the Eagle]] | ||
||[[Cynwäll Elves]] | |||
||[[Daïkinee Elves]] | |||
||[[Devourers of Vile-Tis]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dwarves of Mid-Nor]] | ||
||[[Dwarves of Tir-Nâ-Bor]] | |||
||[[Elementals & Familiars]] | |||
||[[Goblins of No-Dan-Kar]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Immobilis of Cadwallon]] | ||
||[[Kelts of the Drune Clan]] | |||
||[[Kelts of the Sessair Clan]] | |||
||[[Limbo of Acheron]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lions of Alahan]] | |||
||[[Mercenaries & Stateless]] | |||
||[[No-Dan-Kar]] | |||
||[[Ophidian Alliance]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orcs of Behemoth]] | |||
||[[Orcs of Bran-Ô-Kor]] | |||
||[[Ûraken Goblins]] | |||
||[[Utopia of Sphinx]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wolfen of Yllia]] | |||
|} | |} | ||