11,740
edits
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Agonn the Ardent | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Agonn the Ardent | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Alahel the Messenger | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aldenyss the Quiet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arakan the Duellist | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arakan the Just | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Danil the Valiant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dragan D'Orianthe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gadraan Dinasyn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Knight of Light | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Logren | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Meliador the Celestial | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Meliador the Celestial | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Migaïl the Selenite | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mirvilis, Baron of Allmoon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Misan the Clairvoyant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Misan the Clairvoyant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sadar the Pure | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sardar Tillius, the Sage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Telma de Manilia, Valkyrie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Chimera | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Messenger of Light | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Red Lioness | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Red Lioness (Foot) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Red Lioness (Mounted) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Valdenar, Baron of Doriman | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 54: | Line 304: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Agent of the Chimera | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Agent of the Chimera (Cry Havoc) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archer of Alahan 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Archer of Alahan 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Avenger of Alahan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ballista of Alahan Servant 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ballista of Alahan Servant 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ballista of Alahan Servant 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ballista of Alahan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bard of Alahan 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bard of Alahan 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Falconer of Alahan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guard of Alahan 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guard of Alahan 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guard of Alahan 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guard of Alahan 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kaiber Veteran | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lancer of Alahan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mounted Bard of Alahan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mounted Knight of the Lion 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mounted Knight of the Lion 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mounted Knight of the Lion 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mounted Musician of the Lion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mounted Standard Bearer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Musician of Alahan 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Musician of Alahan 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paladin of Alahan 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paladin of Alahan 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paladin of Alahan 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paladin of Doriman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pythia of Azel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Reaper of Alahan 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Reaper of Alahan 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Reaper of Doriman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Royal Guard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Royal Guardsman 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Royal Guardsman 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Royal Guardsman 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Royal Standard Bearer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Standard Bearer of Alahan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Standard Bearer of the Lion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Standard Bearer of Urland | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Swordsman of Alahan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Valkyrie of Alahan (Fencer) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Valkyrie of Alahan (Master-Strike) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wandering Knight | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |