Difference between revisions of "Independents, Mercenaries & Stateless"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kelts of the Sessair Clan]] | |[[Kelts of the Sessair Clan]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Meghan the Enchantress | |||
|175 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Stateless [[Shadow]] | |||
Immortal Master of Destiny | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |