Difference between revisions of "Immortals, Elementals & Familiars"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
|Elemental Living-Legend [[Shadow]] | |Elemental Living-Legend [[Shadow]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Meghan the Enchantress | |||
|175 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Stateless [[Shadow]] | |||
Immortal Master of Destiny | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |