11,740
edits
(→Troops) |
(→Troops) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Archon of the Faathi | |||
|90 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Archons of the Faathi | |||
|Immortal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Death Bringer Moloch | |Death Bringer Moloch | ||
Line 92: | Line 100: | ||
| | | | ||
|The Death Bringer Molochs | |The Death Bringer Molochs | ||
| | |Immortal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Earth Elemental | |Earth Elemental | ||
Line 180: | Line 188: | ||
| | | | ||
|The Famished Molochs | |The Famished Molochs | ||
| | |Immortal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Elemental | |Fire Elemental | ||
Line 204: | Line 212: | ||
| | | | ||
|The Plaguestricken Molochs | |The Plaguestricken Molochs | ||
| | |Immortal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sparkling | |Sparkling | ||
Line 260: | Line 268: | ||
| | | | ||
|The Warlike Molochs | |The Warlike Molochs | ||
|Immortal | |||
|- | |||
|Warriors of the Faathi | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Immortal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Water Elemental | |Water Elemental |