11,740
edits
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|Goblin Special Champion, Damned Swamp | |Goblin Special Champion, Damned Swamp | ||
|2nd | |2nd | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mister Dhypter | |||
|39 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Goblin Special Champion, Goblin Pirate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shûb, Goblin Prophet | |||
|40 | |||
|Faithful | |||
|Goblin Devout, Helldiver | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sulphur | |||
|151 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Goblin Master | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Babayagob | |||
|82 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Goblin Adept | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Eater of Brats | |||
|299 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Goblin Master | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Xherus the Visionary | |||
|21 | |||
|Faithful | |||
|Goblin Devout | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 219: | Line 285: | ||
!Base Points | !Base Points | ||
!Models per Card | !Models per Card | ||
! | !Reserved Artifacts | ||
! | !Reserved Spells / Miracles | ||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Baron Samedi | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Black Troll Pirate | |||
|80 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cyclops Gong-Banger | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Archer | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|VPC Goblin Archer | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Buccaneer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Diver | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Filibuster | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Gas-Blower 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Gas-Blower 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Gunner | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Mad Wheel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|VPC Goblin Mad Wheel | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Marauder with Club | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Marauder with Sword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Minelayer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Musician and Brat | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Mutant 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|VPC Goblin Mutant | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goblin Mutant 2]] | |[[Goblin Mutant 2]] | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Prophet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Psychomutant 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Psychomutant 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Sailor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goiblin Sharpshooter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Spearmen 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Spearmen 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Standard Bearer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin with Ball and Chain 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin with Ball and Chain 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Golgoth Prototype | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Klûne Militiaman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mountain Breaker | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Noble Ströhm Knight (Drawn) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Noble Ströhm Knight 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Noble Ströhm Knight 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Noble Ströhm Knight 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|No-Dan-Kar Fishbone Bearer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Red Troll | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ströhm Bodyguard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ströhm Knight 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ströhm Knight 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ströhm Knight 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ströhm Warrior with Guisarme | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ströhm Warrior with Halberd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ströhm Warrior | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |War Toad | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|VPC model | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |War Troll | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|VPC Head and Watchjar Goblin | |||
|} | |} | ||