11,740
edits
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Base Points | !Base Points | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
! | !Rank | ||
!Incarnation | |||
!Artifacts | |||
!Reserved Spells / Miracles | |||
!Experience | |||
!Campaigns / Adventures | |||
!Explanatory | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Azzoth, the Treacherous]] | |[[Azzoth, the Treacherous]] | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
|Goblin Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Baron Ozöhn | |||
|100 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Goblin Elite Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Baron Ozöhn (Drawn) | |||
|120 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Goblin Elite Champion | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Baron Ozöhn, Foot | |||
|70 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Goblin Elite Champion | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Baron Ozöhn, Mounted | |||
|105 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Goblin Elite Champion | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Becbunzen | |||
|75 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Goblin Elite Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Becbunzen, Strohm Warrior | |||
|95 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Goblin Elite Champion, Mound of Dirt | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Captain Krill | |||
|70 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Goblin Special Champion, Goblin Pirate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cyanhur | |||
|128 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Goblin Special Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deuterium, Goblin Mutant | |||
|40 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Goblin Special Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gidzzit the Bell-Ringer | |||
|24 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Goblin Initiate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gidzzit the Bell-Ringer | |||
|45 | |||
|Mage | |||
|Goblin Adept | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Golborak | |||
|225 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Goblin Living Legend Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goreth the Massive | |||
|116 | |||
|Warror | |||
|Goblin Special Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kerozen the Tentacular | |||
|34 | |||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
|Goblin Initiate, Goblin Pirate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kobalt the Caustic | |||
|44 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Goblin Regular Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kobalt the Caustic | |||
|60 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Goblin Special Champion, Damned Swamp | |||
|2nd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |