11,740
edits
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|Special | |Special | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Cadwallon Adept | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
!Unit | !Unit | ||
!Base Points | !Base Points | ||
!Affiliation | |||
!Models per Blister or Box | !Models per Blister or Box | ||
!Reserved Artifacts | !Reserved Artifacts | ||
Line 305: | Line 306: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arcanic Thief | |||
|29 | |||
|Guild of Thieves | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arcanic Thief (Target & Toxic) | |||
|35 | |||
|Guild of Thieves | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cadwë Agitator | |||
|30 | |||
|Cadwallon Militia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cadwë Assassin | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cadwë Bandit | |||
|15 | |||
|Guild of Thieves | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cadwë Bandit | |||
|17 | |||
|Guild of Thieves | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cadwë Ferret | |||
|20 | |||
|Guild of Thieves | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cadwë Ferret | |||
|22 | |||
|Guild of Thieves | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cadwë Gladiator | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cadwë Militiaman | |||
|13 | |||
|Cadwallon Militia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cadwë Minotaur Maid | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cadwë Sergeant 1 | |||
|24 | |||
|Cadwallon Militia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cadwë Sergeant 2 (War Cry) | |||
|25 | |||
|Cadwallon Militia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cadwë Undertaker 1 (Insensitive) | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cadwë Undertaker 2 (Artifact) | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cartomancer Agent | |||
|27 | |||
|Guild of Cartomancers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cartomancer Mage | |||
|33 | |||
|Guild of Cartomancers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chief Servant Ogre | |||
|73 | |||
|Guild of Architects | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cynwäll Quarterstaffer (Sequence) | |||
|20 | |||
|Guild of Blades | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cynwäll Quarterstaffer (Regeneration) | |||
|20 | |||
|Guild of Blades | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Doghandler | |||
|22 | |||
|Cadwallon Militia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dwarf Wrecker (Bane/War Machine) | |||
|25 | |||
|Guild of Architects | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wrecker Dwarf (Bane/Artillery) | |||
|25 | |||
|Guild of Architects | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Expert Sapper Orc | |||
|33 | |||
|Guild of Architects | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ferrymen Escort | |||
|27 | |||
|Guild of Ferrymen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Support Goblin 1 | |||
|21 | |||
|Guild of Blades | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Support Goblin 2 | |||
|25 | |||
|Guild of Blades | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Firebrand Ogre | |||
|90 | |||
|Guild of Blades | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fury of Avagddu | |||
|Special | |||
|Guild of Blades | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fury of Avagddu (War Cry & Implacable) | |||
|Special | |||
|Guild of Blades | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Go Fish Twelve | |||
|10 | |||
|Guild of Cartomancers | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 313: | Line 585: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Incorruptible | |||
|40 | |||
|Guild of Goldsmiths | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jester | |||
|24 | |||
|Guild of Usurers | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 321: | Line 603: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Khaurik's Guard 1 (Sequence) | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Khaurik's Guard 2 (Master-Strike) | |||
|60 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 329: | Line 621: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Khaurik's Guard 3 (Implacable) | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Khaurik's Musician | |||
|65 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 337: | Line 639: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Khaurik's Trigger | |||
|62 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Knight of Cadwallon | |||
|50 | |||
|Cadwallon Militia | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 345: | Line 657: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Knox Battle Tank | |||
|115 | |||
|Guild of Goldsmiths | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Master Ferryman | |||
|28 | |||
|Guild of Ferrymen | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 353: | Line 675: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mercenary Ogre | |||
|53 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Militia Crossbowman | |||
|17 | |||
|Cadwallon Militia | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 361: | Line 693: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Militia Dwarf | |||
|13 | |||
|Cadwallon Militia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Molosser of the Militia | |||
|10 | |||
|Cadwallon Militia | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 369: | Line 711: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mugger | |||
|15 | |||
|Guild of Thieves | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Orphan of Avagddu | |||
|29 | |||
|Guild of Blades | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 377: | Line 729: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Orphan of Avagddu (Scout, Rapidity & Survival Instinct) | |||
|35 | |||
|Guild of Blades | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Pale | |||
|27 | |||
|Guild of Usurers | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 385: | Line 747: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pixie Trickster | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Fayree | |||
|- | |||
|Siege Engineer | |||
|40 | |||
|Guild of Architects | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 393: | Line 765: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sinister | |||
|40 | |||
|Guild of Ferrymen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Souffre-Toile | |||
|30 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 401: | Line 783: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ten Thousand Paces Jailer | |||
|15 | |||
|Cadwallon Militia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Executioner | |||
|68 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 409: | Line 801: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tomb-Raider | |||
|13 | |||
|Guild of Usurers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Veteran Militiaman | |||
|15 | |||
|Cadwallon Militia | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 417: | Line 819: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Weapon Bearer | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Wolfen Hired Blade | |||
|32 | |||
|Guild of Blades | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |